小学生1・2年生の部

順位

No.

氏名

年齢

性別

居住地

総合記録

スイムラップ

S順

ランラップ

R順

男子

女子

1

36

奥田 みう

7

茨城県

0:03:03

0:01:32

1

0:01:31

5

 

1

2

35

小池 優媛

8

茨城県

0:03:11

0:01:42

3

0:01:29

3

 

2

3

2

佐藤 由都

8

千葉市

0:03:20

0:01:41

2

0:01:39

13

1

 

4

25

岩名 萌々子

8

千葉市

0:03:31

0:01:52

4

0:01:39

14

 

3

5

14

渡辺 裕介

8

千葉市

0:03:32

0:01:53

5

0:01:39

15

2

 

6

12

成沢 和真

7

千葉市

0:03:35

0:02:07

13

0:01:28

2

3

 

7

38

出町 実夢

6

富里市

0:03:39

0:01:53

6

0:01:46

25

 

4

8

10

中西芳明アレックス

8

千葉市

0:03:40

0:02:02

9

0:01:38

12

4

 

9

37

遠藤 悠花

7

千葉市

0:03:40

0:01:56

7

0:01:44

21

 

5

10

15

安坂 郷

7

千葉市

0:03:40

0:02:03

10

0:01:37

11

5

 

11

23

近藤 さくら

8

千葉市

0:03:43

0:01:58

8

0:01:45

23

 

6

12

16

今井 伸之輔

8

千葉市

0:03:46

0:02:21

28

0:01:25

1

6

 

13

6

木綿 渡来

6

柏市

0:03:48

0:02:07

12

0:01:41

17

7

 

14

22

小野関 友佳

7

千葉市

0:03:50

0:02:09

15

0:01:41

16

 

7

15

9

坂入 光希

7

茨城県

0:03:50

0:02:13

19

0:01:37

10

8

 

16

1

持増 岳翔

7

静岡県

0:03:50

0:02:15

23

0:01:35

7

9

 

17

26

高中 理絵

8

千葉市

0:03:52

0:02:17

24

0:01:35

9

 

8

18

28

滝澤 菜々子

7

千葉市

0:03:53

0:02:03

11

0:01:50

30

 

9

19

29

横田 千帆子

6

千葉市

0:03:53

0:02:07

14

0:01:46

27

 

10

20

31

大澤 雛子 

6

埼玉県

0:03:54

0:02:20

27

0:01:34

6

 

11

21

32

中村 真子

8

千葉市

0:03:54

0:02:12

18

0:01:42

19

 

12

22

7

牧内 健人

7

船橋市

0:03:55

0:02:11

16

0:01:44

20

10

 

23

34

樋口 真優

7

千葉市

0:03:55

0:02:11

17

0:01:44

22

 

13

24

4

武澤 倖助

7

千葉市

0:03:56

0:02:21

29

0:01:35

8

11

 

25

24

米村 美裕

8

千葉市

0:03:59

0:02:13

20

0:01:46

24

 

14

26

3

岩田 匠

8

千葉市

0:04:02

0:02:20

25

0:01:42

18

12

 

27

33

眞野 夏美

7

千葉市

0:04:02

0:02:13

21

0:01:49

28

 

15

28

17

福尾 順哉

7

千葉市

0:04:03

0:02:14

22

0:01:49

29

13

 

29

13

城戸 一稀

7

千葉市

0:04:22

0:02:52

35

0:01:30

4

14

 

30

21

山崎 那巴

7

千葉市

0:04:22

0:02:20

26

0:02:02

35

 

16

31

8

小西 省吾

7

東京都

0:04:24

0:02:22

30

0:02:02

34

15

 

32

30

水野 初音

7

船橋市

0:04:32

0:02:39

32

0:01:53

31

 

17

33

5

永田 龍之介

6

神奈川県

0:04:33

0:02:39

31

0:01:54

32

16

 

34

11

岩川 祐樹

7

千葉市

0:04:36

0:02:50

34

0:01:46

26

17

 

35

27

砂川 桃香

6

松戸市

0:04:42

0:02:45

33

0:01:57

33

 

18


小学生3・4年生の部

順位

No.

氏名

年齢

性別

居住地

総合記録

スイムラップ

S順

ランラップ

R順

男子

女子

1

81

奥田 さわ

8

茨城県

0:06:32

0:02:21

1

0:04:11

6

1

2

55

皆川 海塁

10

船橋市

0:06:34

0:02:46

6

0:03:48

1

1

3

53

木綿 速人

9

柏市

0:06:35

0:02:37

3

0:03:58

2

2

4

71

横田 彩乃

9

銚子市

0:06:47

0:02:45

5

0:04:02

3

2

5

80

河野 優美

9

千葉市

0:06:52

0:02:22

2

0:04:30

11

3

6

76

横田 萌子

9

千葉市

0:07:02

0:02:51

8

0:04:11

5

4

7

63

高中 大地

9

千葉市

0:07:10

0:03:02

10

0:04:08

4

3

8

86

山田 美沙希

10

千葉市

0:07:22

0:02:43

4

0:04:39

15

5

9

83

山下 智美

9

千葉市

0:07:24

0:03:05

13

0:04:19

7

6

10

56

岡村 太路

9

神奈川県

0:07:26

0:03:05

12

0:04:21

8

4

11

78

関 彩花

9

茨城県

0:07:27

0:02:53

9

0:04:34

12

7

12

54

佐々木 秀作

8

茂原市

0:07:47

0:03:04

11

0:04:43

17

5

13

79

鈴木 もも乃

8

千葉市

0:07:48

0:02:49

7

0:04:59

21

8

14

84

神谷 朱海

9

市川市

0:07:49

0:03:10

15

0:04:39

14

9

15

62

安坂 陸

9

千葉市

0:08:03

0:03:42

23

0:04:21

9

6

16

85

花川 瑶季

8

船橋市

0:08:06

0:03:09

14

0:04:57

20

10

17

61

中村 浩之

9

千葉市

0:08:27

0:03:46

25

0:04:41

16

7

18

52

後藤 万大

8

千葉市

0:08:36

0:03:44

24

0:04:52

18

8

19

73

金子 あずみ

8

千葉市

0:08:36

0:03:29

20

0:05:07

23

11

20

64

川野 敦史

9

千葉市

0:08:43

0:03:26

18

0:05:17

25

9

21

82

遠藤 彩花

9

千葉市

0:08:44

0:03:17

17

0:05:27

28

12

22

59

大澤 公貴 

8

埼玉県

0:08:44

0:03:41

21

0:05:03

22

10

23

77

坂上 小雪

8

千葉市

0:08:45

0:03:12

16

0:05:33

29

13

24

70

齋藤 ゆきほ

8

東京都

0:08:46

0:03:52

27

0:04:54

19

14

25

74

中島 咲紀

8

船橋市

0:08:51

0:03:28

19

0:05:23

27

15

26

51

坂井 雄玲於

9

千葉市

0:08:52

0:04:17

28

0:04:35

13

11

27

75

小池 まみ

9

埼玉県

0:08:53

0:03:41

22

0:05:12

24

16

28

57

青木 孝輔

10

東京都

0:09:02

0:04:33

29

0:04:29

10

12

29

60

山村 駿介

8

千葉市

0:09:11

0:03:52

26

0:05:19

26

13

DNS

58

加藤 剛一

9

東京都

DNS

65

細谷 幸佑

9

千葉市

DNS

66

石井 貴皓

9

千葉市

DNS

72

佐藤 鈴奈

9

千葉市


小学生5.6年生の部

順位

No.

氏名

年齢

性別

居住地

総合記録

スイムラップ

S順

ランラップ

R順

男子

女子

1

129

木下 楓

11

東京都

0:10:35

0:04:43

2

0:05:52

3

1

2

102

福島 拓朗

11

千葉市

0:10:46

0:05:17

7

0:05:29

1

1

3

101

山田 大翔

11

茨城県

0:10:51

0:04:53

4

0:05:58

5

2

4

116

小池 優巴

12

茨城県

0:11:24

0:04:56

5

0:06:28

9

3

5

112

米谷 哲

12

習志野市

0:11:31

0:05:37

17

0:05:54

4

4

6

118

高中 立直

11

千葉市

0:11:44

0:05:34

16

0:06:10

7

5

7

110

加藤 乃哉

11

東京都

0:11:47

0:04:52

3

0:06:55

12

6

8

115

佐々木 稜馬

10

茂原市

0:11:50

0:05:58

19

0:05:52

2

7

9

104

高橋 啓介

12

千葉市

0:11:50

0:05:40

18

0:06:10

8

8

10

114

勝地 悠哉

12

市川市

0:11:50

0:04:38

1

0:07:12

17

9

11

127

吉村 優

12

茨城県

0:11:52

0:05:13

6

0:06:39

10

2

12

103

金子 稜雅

11

千葉市

0:12:14

0:05:20

10

0:06:54

11

10

13

111

坂入 勇希

11

茨城県

0:12:27

0:05:25

12

0:07:02

13

11

14

130

大澤 桃子

11

埼玉県

0:12:32

0:05:21

11

0:07:11

16

3

15

128

横井 佑香

12

市原市

0:12:51

0:05:18

8

0:07:33

21

4

16

108

荒木 大広

10

松戸市

0:13:00

0:06:53

26

0:06:07

6

12

17

109

清水 海人

12

東京都

0:13:17

0:06:10

20

0:07:07

15

13

18

131

坂上 千明

11

千葉市

0:13:39

0:05:19

9

0:08:20

22

5

19

133

花川 晴菜

11

船橋市

0:13:46

0:06:15

21

0:07:31

20

6

20

106

中島 潤

11

船橋市

0:13:54

0:06:48

23

0:07:06

14

14

21

119

毎沢 陸

12

茨城県

0:14:16

0:06:50

24

0:07:26

19

15

22

105

滝澤 航太郎

12

千葉市

0:14:19

0:07:06

29

0:07:13

18

16

23

132

山根 若菜

11

千葉市

0:14:38

0:05:29

14

0:09:09

25

7

24

125

岩本 みなみ

11

千葉市

0:14:55

0:05:32

15

0:09:23

26

8

25

113

武澤 克樹

11

千葉市

0:15:19

0:06:45

22

0:08:34

24

17

26

107

小西 雄也

11

東京都

0:15:26

0:06:58

27

0:08:28

23

18

27

126

栗本 真優

11

千葉市

0:16:10

0:05:27

13

0:10:43

28

9

28

117

登坂 大地

12

船橋市

0:16:20

0:06:52

25

0:09:28

27

19

29

134

小岩 香穂

10

鎌ヶ谷市

0:18:15

0:07:00

28

0:11:15

29

10


中学生・リレーの部