小学生低学年の部

総合順位

No.

氏名

年齢

性別

居住地

総合記録

スイムラップ

S順

ランラップ

R順

男子順位

女子順位

1

563

奥田 さわ

7

茨城県

0:03:03

0:01:34

1

0:01:29

3

 

1

2

515

木綿 速人

8

柏市

0:03:08

0:01:41

2

0:01:27

2

1

 

3

567

河野 優美

8

千葉市

0:03:12

0:01:41

3

0:01:31

6

 

2

4

571

横田 彩乃

8

銚子市

0:03:16

0:01:42

4

0:01:34

14

 

3

5

572

山下 智美

8

千葉市

0:03:16

0:01:46

7

0:01:30

4

 

4

6

569

関 彩花

8

茨城県

0:03:18

0:01:46

6

0:01:32

11

 

5

7

551

奥田 みう

6

茨城県

0:03:25

0:01:43

5

0:01:42

27

 

6

8

516

加藤 剛一

8

東京都

0:03:26

0:01:55

8

0:01:31

8

2

 

9

520

木村 颯斗

8

千葉市

0:03:30

0:02:08

15

0:01:22

1

3

 

10

560

神谷 朱海

7

市川市

0:03:31

0:01:59

10

0:01:32

10

 

7

11

505

佐藤 由都

7

千葉市

0:03:37

0:02:06

13

0:01:31

5

4

 

12

568

森川 奈穂

8

神奈川県

0:03:38

0:02:02

11

0:01:36

16

 

8

13

561

末吉 里帆

7

千葉市

0:03:38

0:01:55

9

0:01:43

29

 

9

14

556

小池 優媛

7

茨城県

0:03:42

0:02:02

12

0:01:40

23

 

10

15

504

中村 一弥

7

茨城県

0:03:42

0:02:09

18

0:01:33

12

5

 

16

506

鈴木 悠矢

7

千葉市

0:03:42

0:02:09

17

0:01:33

13

6

 

17

513

井上 向大

8

千葉市

0:03:49

0:02:13

19

0:01:36

18

7

 

18

510

細谷 幸佑

8

千葉市

0:03:51

0:02:07

14

0:01:44

34

8

 

19

557

西沢 奈津美

7

茨城県

0:03:58

0:02:08

16

0:01:50

39

 

11

20

511

浅利 広海

8

千葉市

0:03:58

0:02:24

28

0:01:34

15

9

 

21

555

野口 佳真

7

茨城県

0:04:02

0:02:17

20

0:01:45

35

 

12

22

559

中島 咲紀

7

船橋市

0:04:04

0:02:20

24

0:01:44

32

 

13

23

564

岩名 萌々子

7

千葉市

0:04:04

0:02:21

25

0:01:43

31

 

14

24

562

金子 あずみ

7

千葉市

0:04:07

0:02:18

21

0:01:49

38

 

15

25

503

今井 伸之輔

7

千葉市

0:04:08

0:02:36

34

0:01:32

9

10

 

26

566

近藤 さくら

7

千葉市

0:04:09

0:02:18

23

0:01:51

40

 

16

27

517

高橋 一輝

8

千葉市

0:04:10

0:02:34

32

0:01:36

17

11

 

28

565

小堀 瑛美

7

千葉市

0:04:10

0:02:29

30

0:01:41

25

 

17

29

554

野口 尚美

7

茨城県

0:04:11

0:02:22

27

0:01:49

37

 

18

30

514

坂井 雄玲於

8

千葉市

0:04:13

0:02:42

38

0:01:31

7

12

 

31

558

西郷 明日望

7

山武郡

0:04:14

0:02:37

35

0:01:37

20

 

19

32

508

佐々木 秀作

7

茂原市

0:04:15

0:02:38

36

0:01:37

19

13

 

33

574

宮崎 栞七

6

千葉市

0:04:19

0:02:26

29

0:01:53

42

 

20

34

519

後藤 万大

8

千葉市

0:04:21

0:02:43

42

0:01:38

21

14

 

35

507

本田 諒

7

千葉市

0:04:24

0:02:42

39

0:01:42

26

15

 

36

570

大越 萌香

8

千葉市

0:04:24

0:02:21

26

0:02:03

45

 

21

37

553

吉田 悠華

6

千葉市

0:04:25

0:02:18

22

0:02:07

46

 

22

38

552

小野関 友佳

6

千葉市

0:04:25

0:02:45

44

0:01:40

22

 

23

39

521

山上 泰生

7

東京都

0:04:25

0:02:44

43

0:01:41

24

16

 

40

573

茂木 有希

7

千葉市

0:04:25

0:02:39

37

0:01:46

36

 

24

41

509

加藤 丈太郎

8

千葉市

0:04:26

0:02:43

41

0:01:43

28

17

 

42

501

石坂 優雄

6

千葉市

0:04:30

0:02:35

33

0:01:55

43

18

 

43

512

石坂 来偉

8

千葉市

0:04:34

0:02:33

31

0:02:01

44

19

 

44

502

大なぎ 耕陽

6

旭市

0:04:34

0:02:42

40

0:01:52

41

20

 

45

518

加藤 慎介

8

千葉市

0:04:36

0:02:53

45

0:01:43

30

21

 

46

422

加藤 智也

8

千葉市

0:05:05

0:03:21

46

0:01:44

33

22

 

小学生中学年の部