一般男子

No.

総合タイム

総合順位

年代

年代別

種目

名前

所属クラブ・団体名

性別

年齢

swimタイム

swim順位

runタイム

run順位

1

0:26:32

1

~19

 

一般の部

細田 雄一

グリーンタワー・稲毛ITC

19

0:09:23

3

0:17:09

2

43

0:26:43

2

~34

 

一般の部

濱田 孝之

セントラル丸子

31

0:09:21

2

0:17:22

4

8

0:27:41

3

~24

 

一般の部

西梅 大希

明治大学トライアスロン部

21

0:10:26

11

0:17:15

3

31

0:28:24

4

~29

 

一般の部

相田 博幸

稲毛ITC

29

0:09:40

4

0:18:44

11

2

0:28:36

5

~19

 

一般の部

大野 雄一郎

順天堂大学

19

0:10:00

6

0:18:36

10

15

0:28:52

6

~29

 

一般の部

菊池 隆文

稲毛ITC

26

0:11:16

21

0:17:36

5

37

0:29:01

7

~34

1

一般の部

高橋 秀明

JFEスチール

30

0:10:29

12

0:18:32

9

21

0:29:20

8

~29

1

一般の部

久保木 智

九十九里LSC

27

0:10:58

17

0:18:22

7

7

0:29:31

9

~24

1

一般の部

大沢 和正

日本大学SLSC

21

0:10:10

7

0:19:21

16

40

0:29:34

10

~34

2

一般の部

深水 勝

 

31

0:10:14

8

0:19:20

15

39

0:29:40

11

~34

3

一般の部

榎本 洋

WOB

30

0:10:48

15

0:18:52

13

9

0:29:52

12

~24

2

一般の部

狩野 峻亮

JUTC

21

0:11:28

26

0:18:24

8

129

0:30:02

13

~44

1

一般の部

三嶋 和也

稲毛ITC

41

0:10:17

9

0:19:45

21

16

0:30:50

14

~29

2

一般の部

山口 孝治

 

26

0:10:20

10

0:20:30

30

117

0:30:55

15

~39

1

一般の部

吉見 憲一

 

38

0:11:19

23

0:19:36

18

51

0:30:58

16

~34

4

一般の部

宍戸 真樹

チームアート

33

0:12:10

35

0:18:48

12

149

0:31:02

17

~49

1

一般の部

吉田 均

 

47

0:11:18

22

0:19:44

19

46

0:31:03

18

~34

5

一般の部

中里 英樹

マルちゃんRC

33

0:10:38

13

0:20:25

28

22

0:31:32

19

~29

3

一般の部

大沼 亮

 

27

0:11:48

30

0:19:44

19

3

0:31:48

20

~19

1

一般の部

前澤 健太

順天堂大学

19

0:11:50

31

0:19:58

23

55

0:31:50

21

~34

6

一般の部

小野関 義晴

都市再生機構

34

0:12:19

39

0:19:31

17

4

0:32:14

22

~24

3

一般の部

鴇田 学

NASおゆみ野

20

0:11:26

25

0:20:48

33

32

0:32:19

23

~29

4

一般の部

田村 嘉英

草加SS

29

0:11:56

32

0:20:23

27

56

0:32:30

24

~34

7

一般の部

高梨 嘉光

 

34

0:12:24

41

0:20:06

24

23

0:32:32

25

~29

5

一般の部

越塚 岳広

稲毛ITC

27

0:11:15

20

0:21:17

39

54

0:32:36

26

~34

8

一般の部

神谷 裕一朗

 

34

0:14:32

76

0:18:04

6

127

0:32:37

27

~44

2

一般の部

服部 聖

NAS西船橋

40

0:12:51

53

0:19:46

22

102

0:32:57

28

~39

2

一般の部

直井 博

稲毛ITC

36

0:12:31

44

0:20:26

29

29

0:33:01

29

~29

6

一般の部

周防 和彦

ジェフユナイテッド市原

29

0:09:50

5

0:23:11

64

133

0:33:05

30

~44

3

一般の部

荻野 邦裕

セントラル 戸塚

42

0:11:23

24

0:21:42

46

44

0:33:15

31

~34

9

一般の部

梶浦 武

 

32

0:10:50

16

0:22:25

57

59

0:33:18

32

~39

3

一般の部

鶴岡 秀之

JTRC千葉

35

0:12:22

40

0:20:56

34

142

0:33:22

33

~44

4

一般の部

井上 勇

c−swimmers

44

0:12:47

52

0:20:35

32

162

0:33:40

34

~54

1

一般の部

辻川 正美

JTRC千葉

53

0:12:41

48

0:20:59

36

145

0:33:51

35

~49

2

一般の部

杉山 優

ONORE

46

0:12:40

47

0:21:11

38

159

0:33:53

36

~54

2

一般の部

多々良 貢

NAS西船橋

52

0:12:26

42

0:21:27

40

115

0:33:55

37

~39

4

一般の部

登坂 文夫

マサドラゴンズ

38

0:11:09

18

0:22:46

62

30

0:34:21

38

~29

7

一般の部

中村 嘉嗣

鉄人28号

29

0:11:59

33

0:22:22

56

12

0:34:28

39

~24

4

一般の部

近藤 余範

サイクリング同好会

23

0:12:18

38

0:22:10

53

112

0:34:40

40

~39

5

一般の部

持丸 常人

チーム・ソレイユ

37

0:10:47

14

0:23:53

74

17

0:34:44

41

~29

8

一般の部

東 明男

 

26

0:11:30

27

0:23:14

65

60

0:34:57

42

~39

6

一般の部

安部 厚司

かずさアカデミアパーク

35

0:13:08

58

0:21:49

49

161

0:34:58

43

~54

3

一般の部

羽入 明

 

53

0:12:57

55

0:22:01

50

135

0:35:01

44

~44

5

一般の部

磯 誠実

 

42

0:11:31

28

0:23:30

68

101

0:35:04

45

~39

7

一般の部

清野 昌芳

松戸トライアスロン部

36

0:12:36

46

0:22:28

60

160

0:35:13

46

~54

4

一般の部

澤村 正浩

チームスウェアー

52

0:12:45

51

0:22:28

59

48

0:35:16

47

~34

10

一般の部

岡田 賢治

稲毛ITC

33

0:13:44

65

0:21:32

43

134

0:35:17

48

~44

6

一般の部

生野 正朝

Team Apex

42

0:12:18

37

0:22:59

63

148

0:35:20

49

~49

3

一般の部

森 泰介

チームタロチロ

47

0:13:10

59

0:22:10

53

105

0:35:26

50

~39

8

一般の部

中島 敬一

 

36

0:13:43

64

0:21:43

47

123

0:35:30

51

~39

9

一般の部

来栖 行利

 

39

0:15:12

86

0:20:18

25

126

0:35:32

52

~44

7

一般の部

田崎 富士夫

DXCSC

40

0:14:04

70

0:21:28

41

6

0:35:39

53

~24

5

一般の部

大重 隆

東京理科大学サイクリング

20

0:15:08

83

0:20:31

31

36

0:35:48

54

~29

9

一般の部

岩瀬 実

 

29

0:15:25

91

0:20:23

26

58

0:36:01

55

~39

10

一般の部

松中 英二

キューピーアルブスター

35

0:13:35

62

0:22:26

58

45

0:36:04

56

~34

11

一般の部

丸 寛史

 

32

0:16:59

107

0:19:05

14

38

0:36:14

57

~34

12

一般の部

浜田 重誠

激烈シバターズ

30

0:15:16

88

0:20:58

35

131

0:36:15

58

~44

8

一般の部

鳥巣 修二

チームスクエア

41

0:12:54

54

0:23:21

66

20

0:36:19

59

~29

10

一般の部

土田 将司

草加SS

27

0:11:36

29

0:24:43

89

110

0:36:21

60

~39

11

一般の部

入江 正和

 

36

0:14:53

79

0:21:28

41

109

0:36:33

61

~39

12

一般の部

中村 元城

3術校体育科

36

0:12:43

49

0:23:50

73

140

0:36:44

62

~44

9

一般の部

平野 司

チームWATABE

43

0:15:10

85

0:21:34

44

49

0:36:44

63

~34

13

一般の部

大石 圭

稲毛ITC

33

0:13:06

56

0:23:38

71

47

0:36:46

64

~34

14

一般の部

井上 真三

NASおゆみ野

33

0:12:03

34

0:24:43

90

53

0:37:01

65

~34

15

一般の部

中野 武男

草加SS

34

0:12:44

50

0:24:17

82

156

0:37:12

66

~54

5

一般の部

本多 豊久

 

50

0:13:45

66

0:23:27

67

132

0:37:20

67

~44

10

一般の部

小比田 智之

 

41

0:13:48

67

0:23:32

69

10

0:37:25

68

~24

6

一般の部

野村 和広

 

22

0:15:37

92

0:21:48

48

42

0:37:32

69

~34

16

一般の部

三浦 康正

八洲旅館YH

31

0:12:26

43

0:25:06

93

137

0:37:42

70

~44

11

一般の部

加藤 加寿雄

ペンギンclub

43

0:16:01

96

0:21:41

45

104

0:37:45

71

~39

13

一般の部

飯塚 俊一

シルバーウルフ

36

0:13:27

60

0:24:18

83

175

0:37:47

72

~64

1

一般の部

平井 良守

 

64

0:13:08

57

0:24:39

88

136

0:38:00

73

~44

12

一般の部

川嶋 善尚

 

43

0:15:56

95

0:22:04

52

24

0:38:05

74

~29

11

一般の部

松崎 力

 

27

0:12:16

36

0:25:49

101

33

0:38:06

75

~29

12

一般の部

角田 一朗

 

29

0:17:01

109

0:21:05

37

61

0:38:08

76

~39

14

一般の部

小野 充則

 

35

0:12:35

45

0:25:33

96

172

0:38:11

77

~39

15

一般の部

竹山 栄世

 

37

0:14:13

72

0:23:58

76

27

0:38:11

78

~29

13

一般の部

岩本 章

 

28

0:15:53

94

0:22:18

55

26

0:38:26

79

~29

14

一般の部

前島 宗隆

鋼管計測(株)

28

0:14:13

73

0:24:13

80

146

0:38:27

80

~49

4

一般の部

湯田 邦彦

 

46

#####

1

0:00:00

1

130

0:38:31

81

~44

13

一般の部

山内 毅

ソニー生命保険

41

0:14:35

77

0:23:56

75

157

0:38:33

82

~54

6

一般の部

植松 育

新島マスターズ

52

0:16:29

103

0:22:04

51

107

0:38:43

83

~39

16

一般の部

岩川 昌樹

チームいないな

36

0:14:15

74

0:24:28

87

14

0:38:51

84

~29

15

一般の部

深澤 崇

 

26

0:11:11

19

0:27:40

108

13

0:39:01

85

~29

16

一般の部

尾形 裕基

 

25

0:16:31

104

0:22:30

61

106

0:39:14

86

~39

17

一般の部

櫻井 勲

 

36

0:14:49

78

0:24:25

85

150

0:39:16

87

~49

5

一般の部

坂井 哲也

 

47

0:14:56

81

0:24:20

84

18

0:39:26

88

~29

17

一般の部

金保 宏司

Double.R

26

0:15:13

87

0:24:13

80

119

0:39:38

89

~39

18

一般の部

高橋 郁雄

 

38

0:13:50

68

0:25:48

100

152

0:39:39

90

~49

6

一般の部

大鐘 芳明

 

48

0:16:04

97

0:23:35

70

153

0:40:11

91

~49

7

一般の部

中原 宏

セントラルフィットネスクラブ稲毛海岸

49

0:13:28

61

0:26:43

105

168

0:40:13

92

~59

1

一般の部

茂手木 尚忠

千葉市トライアスロン協会

58

0:16:08

99

0:24:05

78

144

0:40:15

93

~49

8

一般の部

長谷川 浩司

チームマンタ

45

0:13:59

69

0:26:16

103

170

0:40:16

94

~64

2

一般の部

柄澤 正水

NAS習志野

62

0:14:27

75

0:25:49

102

116

0:40:41

95

~39

19

一般の部

岩本 正治

JALトライアスロンクラブ

38

0:14:59

82

0:25:42

99

165

0:40:52

96

~54

7

一般の部

稲田 利光

 

54

0:16:26

102

0:24:26

86

171

0:41:18

97

~69

1

一般の部

尾花 一郎

JTRC千葉

65

0:17:37

112

0:23:41

72

139

0:42:01

98

~44

14

一般の部

梁川 範幸

 

43

0:16:23

101

0:25:38

98

62

0:42:04

99

~34

17

一般の部

伊藤 憲五

小池厚生園

30

0:18:04

116

0:24:00

77

103

0:42:20

100

~39

20

一般の部

赤川 隆一

チームHAHAHA!

36

0:14:10

71

0:28:10

109

118

0:42:22

101

~39

21

一般の部

小西 博士

東武スポーツふなばし

38

0:17:01

108

0:25:21

95

11

0:42:23

102

~24

7

一般の部

繁田 誠

WR

22

0:17:35

111

0:24:48

91

151

0:42:50

103

~49

9

一般の部

宇恵 誠

ジョイフル アスレチック クラブ

47

0:18:44

117

0:24:06

79

108

0:42:56

104

~39

22

一般の部

古見 富夫

 

36

0:15:46

93

0:27:10

107

128

0:43:11

105

~44

15

一般の部

青木 龍史郎

 

40

0:17:54

114

0:25:17

94

167

0:43:26

106

~59

2

一般の部

木村 文男

草加SS

55

0:13:39

63

0:29:47

115

121

0:43:29

107

~39

23

一般の部

神定 智彦

鈴木神経科S☆C

39

0:17:11

110

0:26:18

104

143

0:43:39

108

~49

10

一般の部

川端 茂幸

大田通勤寮

45

0:18:02

115

0:25:37

97

124

0:44:19

109

~39

24

一般の部

奥山 秀夫

ゼクシイRC

39

0:16:06

98

0:28:13

110

174

0:44:36

110

~39

25

一般の部

小島 裕之

 

36

0:15:25

90

0:29:11

112

154

0:44:39

111

~49

11

一般の部

石田 弘明

鈴木病院S.C.

49

0:17:39

113

0:27:00

106

52

0:44:41

112

~34

18

一般の部

滝澤 豊

 

34

0:16:16

100

0:28:25

111

163

0:44:50

113

~54

8

一般の部

尾坂 雅康

ANA千葉

53

0:15:20

89

0:29:30

113

155

0:45:35

114

~54

9

一般の部

坂本 修二

 

50

0:15:09

84

0:30:26

116

169

0:45:52

115

~64

3

一般の部

川瀬 政雄

 

61

0:20:52

119

0:25:00

92

113

0:46:27

116

~39

26

一般の部

佐藤 正広

 

37

0:14:54

80

0:31:33

118

114

0:46:40

117

~39

27

一般の部

市橋 秀紀

 

38

0:16:55

106

0:29:45

114

166

0:48:41

118

~54

10

一般の部

遠藤 隆大

 

54

0:16:46

105

0:31:55

119

19

0:50:06

119

~29

18

一般の部

鈴木 和也

 

26

0:19:00

118

0:31:06

117


一般女子