【キッズの部】

順位

No.

氏名

年齢

性別

所属

総合記録

スイムラップ

S順

ランラップ

R順

女子

1

25

山口 晋平

11

0:10:04

0:04:41

4

0:05:23

2

2

39

佐藤 優香

11

さつまっ子

0:10:20

0:04:47

5

0:05:33

5

1

3

16

池田 大騎

11

INT'稲毛

0:10:25

0:04:34

2

0:05:51

7

4

17

岡野 宇宙

11

INT'稲毛

0:10:30

0:04:37

3

0:05:53

8

5

11

山上 拓馬

10

0:10:33

0:05:11

11

0:05:22

1

6

14

北内 秀知

11

守谷ITCキッズ

0:10:34

0:05:05

7

0:05:29

3

7

15

北村 将貴

11

INT'稲毛

0:10:47

0:04:34

1

0:06:13

15

8

22

長塚 暢

11

ドルフィン3

0:10:47

0:05:17

14

0:05:30

4

9

21

皆川 一樹

11

メディカルスイミング

0:11:01

0:05:07

10

0:05:54

9

10

26

東 賢明

12

都賀スポーツセンター

0:11:10

0:05:12

12

0:05:58

10

11

18

小松 誠

11

守谷ITCキッズ

0:11:19

0:05:07

9

0:06:12

13

12

8

町田 翔

10

守谷ITCキッズ

0:11:20

0:05:38

23

0:05:42

6

13

24

酒井 翔

11

レグルス千葉

0:11:25

0:05:15

13

0:06:10

12

14

37

岩城 美良

10

守谷ITCキッズ

0:11:31

0:05:06

8

0:06:25

17

2

15

41

山田 郁璃

11

稲毛インターナショナルスイミング

0:11:40

0:05:04

6

0:06:36

19

3

16

12

猿渡 大輔

10

0:11:47

0:05:46

25

0:06:01

11

17

9

宮田 翔平

10

守谷ITCキッズ

0:11:48

0:05:35

21

0:06:13

14

18

10

斉藤 惇

10

守谷ITCキッズ

0:11:49

0:05:31

18

0:06:18

16

19

35

生水 ゆうの

10

守谷ITCキッズ

0:12:08

0:05:20

16

0:06:48

21

4

20

7

澤村 恵太

9

0:12:12

0:05:20

15

0:06:52

23

21

2

飯泉 拳

9

守谷ITCキッズ

0:12:19

0:05:36

22

0:06:43

20

22

38

久納 愛里紗

10

0:12:22

0:05:34

19

0:06:48

22

5

23

31

北内 里緒

9

守谷ITCキッズ

0:12:29

0:05:35

20

0:06:54

25

6

24

36

永井 美帆

10

メディカルスイミング

0:12:29

0:05:53

26

0:06:36

18

7

25

27

佐瀬 広樹

11

0:13:06

0:05:28

17

0:07:38

35

26

20

山崎 数音

11

0:13:11

0:05:40

24

0:07:31

33

27

13

登坂 真道

10

マサドラゴン

0:13:20

0:06:10

27

0:07:10

27

28

4

猿渡 翔太

9

0:13:28

0:06:35

31

0:06:53

24

29

32

佐藤 江莉奈

9

0:13:39

0:06:22

28

0:07:17

28

8

30

33

山田 麻世

9

0:13:50

0:06:30

30

0:07:20

29

9

31

40

町田 彩

11

守谷ITCキッズ

0:13:57

0:06:25

29

0:07:32

34

10

32

23

村松 直樹

11

0:14:23

0:07:25

34

0:06:58

26

33

1

佐藤 洋輔

9

0:14:34

0:07:05

33

0:07:29

31

34

3

東 英明

9

都賀スポーツセンター

0:14:35

0:07:04

32

0:07:31

32

35

6

宮下 航輔

9

0:15:34

0:08:10

35

0:07:24

30

36

5

長谷川 順乙

9

0:16:28

0:08:25

36

0:08:03

36

DNS

19

岡田 大亜

11

昭和学院小学校

DNS

42

木村 亜莉沙

12


【中学生の部】