【キッズの部】

総合順位

No.

氏名

年齢

性別

所属

総合記録

スイム

S順

ラン

R順

女子順位

1

17

斉藤 翔

12

0:10:38

0:05:09

9

0:05:29

1

2

31

栗真 千里

11

0:10:42

0:04:48

1

0:05:54

5

1

3

24

佐藤 優香

10

さつまっ子

0:10:54

0:05:22

15

0:05:32

2

2

4

16

澤村 悠希

11

0:10:57

0:05:04

7

0:05:53

3

5

5

岡野 宇宙

10

稲毛ISS

0:11:02

0:05:01

6

0:06:01

7

6

13

池田 大騎

11

インターナショナル稲毛

0:11:02

0:04:52

2

0:06:10

8

7

4

北村 将貴

10

稲毛ISS

0:11:08

0:04:53

3

0:06:15

10

8

36

斉藤 莉咲

12

0:11:17

0:05:21

13

0:05:56

6

3

9

20

南波 隼人

12

0:11:26

0:05:12

10

0:06:14

9

10

21

岩城 美良

9

守谷ISS

0:11:35

0:05:14

11

0:06:21

14

4

11

30

鈴木 涼子

11

0:11:39

0:05:17

12

0:06:22

15

5

12

19

野辺 翔吏

12

0:11:45

0:05:25

17

0:06:20

13

13

35

飯田 あずさ

12

0:11:48

0:05:22

16

0:06:26

18

6

14

28

黒沢 菜央

10

INT稲毛E1コース

0:11:54

0:05:31

19

0:06:23

16

7

15

34

金子 友香

11

INT稲毛

0:11:59

0:04:58

5

0:07:01

26

8

16

8

田中 貴博

10

チームタナちゃん

0:12:03

0:06:09

26

0:05:54

4

17

23

山田 郁璃

10

稲毛ISS

0:12:05

0:05:22

14

0:06:43

23

9

18

25

酒井 麻衣

10

稲毛ISS

0:12:06

0:05:28

18

0:06:38

21

10

19

33

川島 優花

11

INT稲毛

0:12:07

0:04:53

4

0:07:14

27

11

20

6

皆川 一樹

10

メディカルスイミング

0:12:13

0:05:55

21

0:06:18

12

21

27

柳田 美瑶

10

0:12:22

0:05:56

22

0:06:26

17

12

22

9

浅野 涼

10

0:12:24

0:05:43

20

0:06:41

22

23

32

松岡 実希

11

0:12:29

0:06:12

29

0:06:17

11

13

24

3

岡田 大亜

10

0:12:38

0:06:03

25

0:06:35

20

25

22

平間 佐弥香

9

0:12:41

0:05:57

23

0:06:44

24

14

26

29

今 真木子

11

0:12:44

0:06:10

27

0:06:34

19

15

27

18

金子 悦久

12

INT稲毛

0:13:33

0:05:08

8

0:08:25

31

28

2

田中 智博

9

チームタナちゃん

0:14:06

0:07:08

30

0:06:58

25

29

10

南波 彰人

10

0:14:08

0:06:02

24

0:08:06

30

30

7

山崎 和音

10

0:14:16

0:06:12

28

0:08:04

29

31

1

岸田 泰輔

9

0:14:58

0:07:24

31

0:07:34

28

32

14

古関 孝生

11

ベルディおゆみ野

0:16:54

0:08:24

32

0:08:30

32

 

【中学生の部】

総合順位

No.

氏名

年齢

性別

所属

総合記録

スイム

S順

ラン

R順

女子順位

1

42

大野 紘崇

14

千葉市立泉谷中学校陸上部

0:10:34

0:05:34

3

0:05:00

1

2

52

中野 友香梨

13

オアフクラブ紀尾井町

0:10:46

0:05:14

1

0:05:32

3

1

3

51

星川 由貴

12

セントラル津田沼

0:11:01

0:05:22

2

0:05:39

4

2

4

41

平間 隆秀

13

0:11:27

0:05:43

4

0:05:44

5

5

44

古野 達也

15

泉谷中陸上部

0:11:34

0:06:03

5

0:05:31

2

6

45

鰐渕 孝二

15

サッカー部

0:13:21

0:06:56

7

0:06:25

6

7

43

岩間 敦司

14

真砂一中水泳部

0:15:04

0:06:40

6

0:08:24

7


一般の部1位〜50位